Rozvrh | Zimní stadion Košutka

Zimní stadion Košutka - Ledová plocha A

Lekce Zobrazit/skrýt filtr

Lektoři Zobrazit/skrýt filtr

Pá 27.11.2020 So 28.11.2020 Ne 29.11.2020 Po 30.11.2020 Út 01.12.2020 St 02.12.2020 Čt 03.12.2020
05:00
05:30
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
obsazeno
HC Akademici Plzeň
obsazeno
ZŠ Dobřany 1.skupina
obsazeno
ZŠ Dobřany 2.skupina
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
Hynek
Cena: 0 kreditů
obsazeno
záp KSM:TJ Apollo Kaznějov B:TJ Sokol Díly
obsazeno
SK Kraso Plzeň
Cena: 0 kreditů
obsazeno
záp KSM:Sokol Vejprnice:Lipnice
volno
VEŘEJNÉ BRUSLENÍ s hokejkami
obsazeno
Pařízková - VB PAPRSEK
obsazeno
záp HL:Nevřeň:AHC Viking
volno
VEŘEJNÉ BRUSLENÍ s hokejkami
obsazeno
Kaznějov A-rozbruslení
obsazeno
KLM: TJ Apollo Kaznějov:HC Domažlice
obsazeno
záp KSM:HC Chotíkov:Sokol Horní Lukavice
volno
VEŘEJNÉ BRUSLENÍ s hokejkami
obsazeno
záp HL:TCC:SAH
obsazeno
záp HL:Chlumčany:Toužim
volno
VEŘEJNÉ BRUSLENÍ s hokejkami
obsazeno
záp HL:Lev:Pebal
obsazeno
70.MŠ
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
IVCP-PODOLSKÁ
obsazeno
Fire Dragons
obsazeno
Cyklo Atom
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
4.ZŠ
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
Pilsen Wolves-BRUSLIČKA
Cena: 0 kreditů
obsazeno
Kraso západ
obsazeno
ARNIKA
obsazeno
Apollo Klaustimber
obsazeno
Tihlařík
obsazeno
HC Akademici Plzeň
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
Pilsen Wolves-BRUSLIČKA
volno
VEŘEJNÉ BRUSLENÍ s hokejkami
obsazeno
HC Chotíkov A
obsazeno
Harley Davidson
obsazeno
Ranš
obsazeno
Krejcar
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
Pilsen Wolves-BRUSLIČKA
obsazeno
APOLLO Kaznějov
obsazeno
TJ Sokol Losiná
obsazeno
HC Matadors
obsazeno
HC Akademici Plzeň
obsazeno
ZŠ Dobřany 1.skupina
obsazeno
ZŠ Dobřany 2.skupina
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
HC Pilsen Wolves
obsazeno
Hynek
Cena: 0 kreditů
obsazeno
záp KSM:SKP Rapid Plzeň:TJ Město Zbiroh
obsazeno
záp KSM:HC S.O.S Žízeň Chotěšov: HC Strašice